• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • TeamLunde
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    ZIP Code: 60102
    Map
    4,328 Sold Properties

    4,328 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    IL >60102 >
    Market Insights
    2000 Tahoe Pkwy, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/22

    $244,500

    $247,000

    1.0%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,192 SqFt

    2000 Tahoe Pkwy, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Joanne Matik of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    2130 Magenta LN, Algonquin, IL 60102

    $289,850

    $289,850

    3 Beds2 Baths1,880 SqFt

    2130 Magenta LN, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Lauren Weintraub of Baird & Warner

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    760 Lake Cornish WAY, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/32

    $355,000

    $359,900

    1.4%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,884 SqFt

    760 Lake Cornish WAY, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Karen Goins of RE/MAX Unlimited Northwest

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    2749 Bay View CIR, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/17

    $230,000

    $237,000

    3.0%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,800 SqFt

    2749 Bay View CIR, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Jenny Cincotta of Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    2095 PEACH TREE LN #2095, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/19

    $164,000

    $169,900

    3.5%
    2 Beds2.5 Baths

    2095 PEACH TREE LN #2095, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Christine French of Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    1625 Powder Horn DR, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/43

    $279,000

    $279,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,146 SqFt

    1625 Powder Horn DR, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Pat Kalamatas of 103 Realty LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    2190 Azure LN, Algonquin, IL 60102

    $398,780

    $398,780

    3 Beds2 Baths2,171 SqFt

    2190 Azure LN, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Lauren Weintraub of Baird & Warner

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    2316 STONEGATE RD, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/27

    $245,000

    $249,900

    2.0%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,085 SqFt

    2316 STONEGATE RD, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Stephanie Boswell of Keller Williams Success Realty

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    1037 Interloch CT, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/18

    $224,900

    $224,900

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,060 SqFt

    1037 Interloch CT, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Ann Marcheschi of RE/MAX Unlimited Northwest

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    620 Timberwood LN, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/20

    $240,000

    $230,000

    4.3%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,661 SqFt

    620 Timberwood LN, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Matthew Messel of Compass

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    901 Cary RD, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/9

    $280,000

    $299,000

    6.4%
    7,000 SqFt

    901 Cary RD, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Benjamin Boeshaar of Sperry Commercial Global Affiliates, ILR Realty Gr

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    1210 Ivy LN, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/16

    $345,000

    $350,000

    1.4%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,612 SqFt

    1210 Ivy LN, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Karen Conley of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    2634 Williamsburg DR, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/12

    $174,000

    $177,000

    1.7%
    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,567 SqFt

    2634 Williamsburg DR, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Frank Gaines of Baird & Warner - Geneva

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    372 Country LN, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/17

    $204,000

    $215,900

    5.5%
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,496 SqFt

    372 Country LN, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Brenda Arcari of Baird & Warner

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    6 White Oak CT, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/20

    $318,000

    $333,000

    4.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,530 SqFt

    6 White Oak CT, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Susan Price of Baird & Warner Real Estate

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    705 Claymont CT, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/14

    $235,000

    $240,000

    2.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,313 SqFt

    705 Claymont CT, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Judy Ann Bruce of Baird & Warner

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    2 Pine Grove CT, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/30

    $218,000

    $224,900

    3.1%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,887 SqFt

    2 Pine Grove CT, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Karen Goins of RE/MAX Unlimited Northwest

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    2307 Loop RD, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/21

    $327,000

    $337,700

    3.2%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,632 SqFt

    2307 Loop RD, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Renata Lulewicz of Sab-Net Realty

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    4020 GEORGETOWN CIR, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/36

    $327,000

    $331,900

    1.5%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,528 SqFt

    4020 GEORGETOWN CIR, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Dorthy Pastorelli of Coldwell Banker Residential

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    2123 Glacier CT #2123, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/22

    $157,000

    $159,900

    1.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,218 SqFt

    2123 Glacier CT #2123, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Laura Mores of Coldwell Banker The Real Estate Group

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    730 Timberwood LN, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/15

    $238,000

    $230,000

    3.5%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,145 SqFt

    730 Timberwood LN, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Sara Glenn of Keller Williams Infinity

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    124 Eastgate CT #124, Algonquin, IL 60102

    $8,000

    $7,500

    6.7%
    7,000 SqFt

    124 Eastgate CT #124, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Renata Wasikowski of Keller Williams Success Realty

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    905 Tanglewood DR, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/17

    $226,000

    $229,900

    1.7%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,675 SqFt

    905 Tanglewood DR, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Vanessa Peterson of Hometown Real Estate Group LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    8 Tealwood CT, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/10

    $312,000

    $319,000

    2.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,300 SqFt

    8 Tealwood CT, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Jill Van Riet of Baird & Warner Real Estate

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    • 1
    • ...
    • 169
    • 170
    • 171
    • 172
    • 173
    • ...
    • 181

    explore listings in 60102

    • Open House
    • Price Reduced
    • Virtual Tour
    • 3D Tour
    TeamLunde
    Christine Smith
    +1(815) 978-6519
    openingdoors@teamlunde.com
    Rockton, IL, 61072-2418, USA

    Get My App

      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Market Snapshot

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.