• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • TeamLunde
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    ZIP Code: 60102
    Map
    4,328 Sold Properties

    4,328 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    IL >60102 >
    Market Insights
    1605 Powder Horn DR, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/7

    $320,000

    $320,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,313 SqFt

    1605 Powder Horn DR, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Gregory Dybas of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    2660 Harnish DR, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/71

    $575,000

    $580,000

    0.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,140 SqFt

    2660 Harnish DR, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Jeffrey Padesky of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    903 Old Oak CIR, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/27

    $325,000

    $330,000

    1.5%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,474 SqFt

    903 Old Oak CIR, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Oksana Stefaniuk of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    2101 Peach Tree LN, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/24

    $338,000

    $344,900

    2.0%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,515 SqFt

    2101 Peach Tree LN, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Reid Anderson of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    1370 Yellowstone Pkwy, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/26

    $412,500

    $400,000

    3.1%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,197 SqFt

    1370 Yellowstone Pkwy, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Stefanie Ridolfo of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    630 Bluestem LN, Algonquin, IL 60102

    $590,000

    $600,000

    1.7%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,399 SqFt

    630 Bluestem LN, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Stefanie Ridolfo of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    13 Benton CT, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/52

    $550,000

    $549,900

    5 Beds3.5 Baths3,036 SqFt

    13 Benton CT, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Jeffrey Padesky of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    1230 FAIRMONT CT, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/22

    $337,600

    $329,900

    2.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,362 SqFt

    1230 FAIRMONT CT, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Reid Anderson of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    17 Sunset LN, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/14

    $316,000

    $315,000

    0.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,393 SqFt

    17 Sunset LN, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Katelyn Garcell of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    2032 Waverly LN, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/19

    $233,000

    $220,000

    5.9%
    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,186 SqFt

    2032 Waverly LN, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Gregory Dybas of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    1205 Zange DR, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/55

    $455,000

    $449,000

    1.3%
    5 Beds3.5 Baths2,240 SqFt

    1205 Zange DR, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Jeffrey Padesky of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    3741 Wintergreen TER, Algonquin, IL 60102

    $640,000

    $625,000

    2.4%
    5 Beds3.5 Baths2,913 SqFt

    3741 Wintergreen TER, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Katie Kenny of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    544 Summit ST, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/33

    $271,000

    $249,900

    8.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths9,766 Sqft Lot

    544 Summit ST, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Jeffrey Padesky of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    631 CLOVER DR, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/28

    $393,000

    $399,999

    1.7%
    6 Beds3.5 Baths3,969 SqFt

    631 CLOVER DR, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    2250 Stonegate RD, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/23

    $360,000

    $371,990

    3.2%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,764 SqFt

    2250 Stonegate RD, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Bill Flemming of HomeSmart Connect LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    1233 Glenmont ST, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/20

    $409,990

    $413,990

    1.0%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,767 SqFt

    1233 Glenmont ST, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Bill Flemming of HomeSmart Connect LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    815 Carriage DR, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/23

    $407,000

    $379,000

    7.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

    815 Carriage DR, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Heather Rasek of RE/MAX Suburban

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    511 Greens View DR, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/39

    $550,000

    $545,000

    0.9%
    6 Beds3.5 Baths3,667 SqFt

    511 Greens View DR, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Feliberto Salgado of Redfin Corporation

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    401 Cold Springs ST, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/20

    $430,990

    $430,990

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,175 SqFt

    401 Cold Springs ST, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Bill Flemming of HomeSmart Connect LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    200 Lake DR, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/49

    $515,000

    $525,000

    1.9%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,924 SqFt

    200 Lake DR, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Karen Czarny of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    1410 Essex ST, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/21

    $300,000

    $294,000

    2.0%
    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,272 SqFt

    1410 Essex ST, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Chrissy Newbold of RE/MAX Connections II

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    1405 Charles AVE, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/30

    $425,000

    $430,000

    1.2%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,401 SqFt

    1405 Charles AVE, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Patricia Briones of Era Chicago Realty Inc

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    3760 Bunker Hill DR, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/48

    $650,000

    $669,900

    3.0%
    4 Beds3.5 Baths

    3760 Bunker Hill DR, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Tim Seiwert of Weichert, Realtors - All Pro

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    3 Rochester CT, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/42

    $610,000

    $575,000

    6.1%
    5 Beds3.5 Baths4,547 SqFt

    3 Rochester CT, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Matthew Lysien of Suburban Life Realty, Ltd

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 181

    explore listings in 60102

    • Open House
    • Price Reduced
    • Virtual Tour
    • 3D Tour
    TeamLunde
    Christine Smith
    +1(815) 978-6519
    openingdoors@teamlunde.com
    Rockton, IL, 61072-2418, USA

    Get My App

      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Market Snapshot

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.